Our Staff

Arslain, Paul Teacher - Math
Blake, Jimmy Head Custodian
Blankenship, Justine Teacher - Special Education (Adaptive)
Blankenship, Spencer Teacher - Agriculture
Bolling, Kimberly Teacher - Family & Consumer Sciences
Broughman, Leslie Teacher - Social Studies
Caesar, Katrina Paraprofessional - Special Education
Cafro, Taylor Teacher - Health & Physical Education
Cardoza, Melissa Teacher - Science
Carter, Debra Paraprofessional - Special Education
Carter, Gregory Custodian
Carter, Regina Paraprofessional - Special Education
Cico, Karen Teacher - Math
Clark, Jordan Teacher -Special Education
Crews, Shayna Teacher - Drama and Dance
Ewing, Jessica Youth & Family Specialist
Fauber, Elizabeth Paraprofessional - Special Education
Forrest, Jessi Teacher - Special Education (Adaptive)
Friedewald, Melissa Teacher - Art
Gray, Jessica Teacher - Social Studies
Guill, Dylan Teacher - Math
Gundel, Alyssa Teacher - Science
Hale, Tara Teacher - Math
Hall, Keith Dep. School Resource Officer
Harlow, David Instructional Technology Coach
Harris, Sherrill Teacher - Math
Hasan, Reem Teacher - English
Haslet, Susan Library Media Aide
Hertig, Julie Paraprofessional - Special Education
Hubbard, Laura Testing & Remediation Coordinator
Hunziker, Mary Ann Secretary
Justice, Teresa Teacher - Science
Keith, Barbara Paraprofessional - Special Education
Kirby, Erica Teacher - Economics & Personal Finance
Knighting, Brandy Teacher -Special Education
Lee, Karen Teacher - Special Education (Adaptive)
Little, Chelsie School Counselor
Lowdermilk, Vince Teacher - Technology Education
Lundgren, Julie Teacher - Technology Education
MacDougall, Katie Teacher - Chorus
Markham, Cherie Secretary
Martin, Lance Intervention Design Specialist
Mattson, Lori Athletic Director
May, Allison Teacher - Math
Milton, Andrew Teacher - Business / PE
Mullins, Jamie Bookkeeper
Nash, Jessica Teacher - Social Studies
Northrup, Veronica Registrar
Ogilvie, Jeannette Teacher - Spanish
Olson, Erik School Counselor
Poff, Richard IT Technician
Rooney, Karin Teacher - Spanish
Satterwhite, Will Teacher - Band
Saunders, Christina Teacher - Special Education
Sawyer, Ernie Assistant Principal
Schatz, Sydney Library Media Specialist
Schneider, Alicia Teacher - Health & Physical Education
Seckman, Eric Teacher - Special Education
Sennett, Brian Athletic Trainer
Shumate, Holly School Counseling Director
Singley, Erica Teacher - English
Smith, Kim Secretary
Smith, Nikaya Teacher - English
Snavely, Jaron Teacher - Social Studies
Speranza, Danielle Paraprofessional - Special Education
Thomas, Joseph Intervention Design Specialist
Thornhill, Lawan Paraprofessional - Special Education
Thurman, Benjamin Teacher - Science
Tomlin, Susan Secretary
Tomlinson, Lindsay Teacher - Agriculture
Tucker, Justin Principal
Turner, Aaron Teacher - Special Education
Tyree, Reggie School Psychologist
Uselton, Matthew Teacher - English
Verhoeff, Dawn Assistant Principal
Voeghtly, Melanie Nutrition Manager
Waldron, Justin Teacher - Social Studies
Wiese, Benjamin Teacher - Health & Physical Education
Williams, David Intervention Design Specialist
Williams, Seth Teacher - English
Willis, Jeanne Teacher - Business, Marketing
Wimmer, Hunter Teacher - Agriculture
Wingfield, Marcia Teacher - English
Witt, Brian Teacher - Special Education
Wortmann, Aidan Custodian
Wright, Tiffani School Nurse
Youssef, Mary Teacher - French
Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2022 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.